A Lanterna – 20/10/1909
- Miranda – 22/8/1907
A Terra do Café – 23/6/1909
Adolfo da Silva Pinto – 25/3/1909
Afonso Galvão Bueno – 12/8/1908
Afonso Pena, presidente da República – 2/3/1906 – 13/2/1908
Agenor Cintra – 28/8/1908
Albuquerque Lins -20/6/1907-27/9/1907-2/4/1908- 15/4/1909- 24/4/1909 – 23/4/1909
Alferes José Caetano Leme- 19/5/1909
Alferes Manuel de Azevedo Maia – 23/5/1909
Alfredo Pereira da Silva Barros – 27/9/1907 – 27/4/1908
Almeida Nogueira, senador – 27/5/1908
Almirio de Campos- 29/5/1909
Alonso Dantas Pereira- 12/12/1907- 28/12/1908- 8/4/1909
Altino, candidato a senador- 31/1/1909
Álvaro Portugal – 29/12/1908
Amadeu Gomes de Sousa- 28/2/1909- 30/6/1909
Antônio Álvares Lobo- 4/7/1907
Antônio Beraldo – 30/4/1906
Antônio Carlos de Almeida Bicudo – 24/4/1909
Antônio Carlos de Moraes Bueno – 5/10/1907
Antônio da Costa Vale – 12/12/1908
Antônio da Silva Andrade – 23/4/1907
Antônio de Paiva Simões – 15/11/1906
Antônio da Silveira Melo – 26/8/1907
Antônio Ferreira dos Santos – 12/12/1908
Antônio Leme – 12/8/1908
Antônio Neto, deputado – 27/5/1908
Antônio Paroni – 5/3/1909
Aristides Epiphânio de Macedo – 14/4/1908
Artur Alves de Godoy- 26/9/1907- 6/10/1907- 23/4/1909
Artur della Magiore – 2/9/1908
Artur Vergueiro – 24/3/1906
Augusto Guimarães- 30/6/1909
Augusto Niglio- 30/6/1909
Asilo – 10/7/1906–12/7/1906-28/7/1906-1/11/1906-10/6/1908- 31/3/1909
– 16/8/1909
Assis Prado – 25/12/1908
Associação Protetora dos Animais – 28/2/1909
Augusto Guimarães- 31/1/1909
Balduíno Camires de Arruda Amaral- 22/3/1909
Banco Industrial Amparense – 29/3/1906
Banda União Familiar – 6/10/1907
Bairro das Onças- 7/6/1906
Bairro do Ribeirão – 5/3/1909
Barão de Campinas – 14/1/1908- 28/7/1909
Bernardino de Campos – 8/10/1907- 29/5/1909
Bernardino Galvão Prestes- 28/12/1908- 16/5/1909
Bernardino Prestes- 12/12/1907- 27/5/1908- 31/1/1909 – 9/3/1909
Bispo de Ribeirão Preto – 28/2/1909
Brigada de Cavalaria da Guarda Nacional, de Amparo – 2/7/1907
Brumado – 7/6/1906- 25/3/1909
Camilo Pires Pimentel – 29/3/1906- 26/2/1908
Cândido José da Silveira – 1/7/1907
Cândido Motta, deputado – 27/5/1908
Capitão Francisco Inácio do Amaral- 6/10/1907
Carlos Boucault – 8/10/1907
Carlos Ferreira – 20/6/1907
Carmen Pont – 5/10/1906
Carmo Cintra – 25/1/1909
Cassiano Michelletto – 12/6/1907
Cássio Pimentel- 14/6/1907
Cinematógrafo falante- 31/12/1906- 13/5/1907
Cipriano Ferraço – 17/2/1909
Claro Martins Barbosa- 21/2/1909
Club 8 de Setembro – 29/5/1907- 23/4/1909- 8/2/1909- 9/3/1909
Circo de cavalinhos – 13/7/1906
Comarca de Amparo, jornal- 16/3/1907- 6/10/1907
Comércio do Amparo – 16/3/1907 – 14/12/1908- 12/9/1909 e 16/9/1909
Comissão Diretora do Partido Republicano- 6/10/1907- 28/1/1909
Comissão Municipal de Agricultura – 27/7/1906 – 29/5/1906
Comissão Permanente de Defesa dos Direitos de Amparo – 2/7/1908
Companhia Inglesa – 5/6/1906
Companhia Mogiana- 5/6/1906
Congraçamento – 26/1/1909 – 28/1/1909- 31/1/1909- 9/3/1909
Congresso Estadual- 28/12/1908
Congresso Internacional de Medicina – 15/9/1906
Coronel Emiliano Pires de Ávila – 4/12/1906
Coronel Felício Cintra- 23/5/1906
Coronel João Pedro de Godoy Moreira – 21/8/1909- 16/8/1909
Coronel Joaquim de Godoy Bueno – 26/2/1908
Coronel Luís Leite- 6/10/1907-8/10/1907- 5/3/1909- 9/3/1909- 18/3/1909
Coronel José Paulino Pires – 27/3/1909
Costabile Augusto Niglio- 29/3/1906
Damásio Pires Pimentel- 12/12/1907- 22/12/1907- 6/2/1908
David Antônio Gonçalves – 21/2/1909
Delegado de Higiena do Amparo- 2/9/1909
Diretório “Governista” – 29/9/1907
Diretório do Partido Congraçado- 26/1/1909- 28/1/1909
Diretório do Partido Leitista- 26/9/1907-6/10/1907-8/10/1907
-10/10/1907
Diretório Político do Amparo- 27/9/1907
Distrito Eleitoral – 4/3/1909
Domingos Nunes – 15/8/1906 – 26/8/1907 – 12/12/1907- 28/12/1908
Domingos Vita- 12/12/1907
Dr. Alfredo Patrício- 30/6/1909
Dr. Amadeu Gomes de Sousa-31/1/1909-5/3/1909-9/3/1909-8/4/1909
-24/4/1909
Dr. Antônio Francisco de Vasconcelos- 5/12/1909
Dr. Artur Pinto Lima- 30/6/1909
Dr. Assis Cintra – 8/7/1907
Dr. Cândido Nazianzeno Nogueira da Motta- 10/1/1908 – 20/8/1909
Dr. Carlos de Campos – 27/5/1908
Dr. Cataldo Peloso- 30/11/1908
Dr. Coriolano Burgos – 12/4/1906- 10/2/1907- 10/2/1908- 31/1/1909
Dr. Custódio Guimarães – 13/3/1906
Dr. Daniel Augusto Machado- 10/2/1907- 24/10/1907
Dr. Flávio de Queiroz -1/2/1908-9/2/1908-6/2/1908-10/3/1908
– 12/8/1908- 10/3/1908
Dr. Francisco de Assis Vasco de Toledo- 29/3/1906
Dr. Gabriel de Rezende- 5/3/1909
Dr. Gastão Galhardo Madeira – 10/2/1907
Dr. Guilherme de Oliveira – 20/9/1907
Dr. João Guedes – 15/9/1906 – 27/9/1907- 12/12/1907- 22/12/1907
– 25/1/1908- 5/2/1908 – 6/2/1908- 28/12/1908
Dr. João Keating – 8/2/1909
Dr. José Oscar de Araújo- 30/6/1909
Dr. Laudo Ferreira de Camargo – 10/2/1907
Dr. Oliveira Sandoval- 2/9/1909
Dr. Osório Alves Cardoso- 4/7/1908
Dr. Rafael Prestes – 9/1/1909
Dr. Raul Alves de Godoy- 4/7/1908
Dr. Raul Queiroz – 26/4/1907
Dr. Siqueira Januth – 5/12/1909
Dr. Vasco- 30/6/1909
Dr. Virgílio de Araújo- 26/9/1907- 6/10/1907- 28/1/1908- 21/2/1909
Dr. Virgílio do Nascimento- 31/1/1909
E.A. Miranda – 15/1/1909
- Vassimon, jornalista – 4/12/1909
Edeltrudes Gomes Ribeiro – 8/3/1909
Edgard de Melo – 12/8/1908
Ellis, candidato a senador- 31/1/1909
Emiliano Pires de Ávila – 1/10/1907- 6/8/1908
Empresa Rixembourg – 4/3/1909
Epidemia de varíola – 12/9/1909 e 16/9/1909
Entre Montes – 18/2/1909
Esperanto – 8/2/1909
Escola Municipal de Coqueiros – 9/1909 –
Estação de Visconde de Soutelo- 12/8/1908
Eugênio Boucault – 30/4/1907
Eugênio José de Oliveira convoca – 6/3/1909
Ezequiel Franco – 22/2/1908
- de Moraes Barros- 27/9/1907
Fausto Azevedo- 12/12/1907- 28/12/1908
Fazenda Figueira – 10/1/1908
Fazenda Paisandu – 25/1/1909
Fazenda Palmeiras- 5/10/1906- 16/7/1909
Fazenda São Joaquim – 12/12/1908- 13/2/1909- 25/1/1909
Felício Cintra- 16/1/1907
Felício Granato- 31/12/1906 e 30/1/1907
Félix Viana- 12/12/1907 – 28/12/1908- 14/4/1909
Félix Viana Júnior´- 16/3/1907
Félix Pastana- 13/1/1906
Fernando Prestes – 2/4/1908
Fidêncio Lopes- 12/12/1908
Flamínio de Campos Leme- 27/9/1907 – 12/12/1907- 22/12/1907
Força Pública – 10/6/1909
Francisco Antão de Paula Sousa- 27/7/1906
Francisco Emílio de Campos – 26/9/1907- 27/9/1907- 6/10/1907
Francisco Inácio do Amaral- 26/9/1907
Francisco Lombardi – 6/3/1909
Francisco Luís da Silva – 11/9/1907- 31/1/1909- 9/1/1909- 30/6/1909
Francisco Modesto- 27/9/1907
Francisco Sartorelli – 17/2/1909
Francisco Sousa Nóbrega- 11/2/1908
Frederico Godoy – 21/4/1907- 19/9/1907- 4/1/1908
Frota, Irmão & Cia, de Santos – 4/1/1908
Gafanhotos – 11/1/1909 – 25/3/1909
Garibaldi- 6/7/1907
Gazeta Popular – 19/3/1908
Gertrudes Cintra- 23/5/1906
Ginásio – 24/3/1906
Gomide Vaz de Lima – 30/5/1908
Grande baile em Amparo – 23/4/1909
Grêmio Literário Carlos Ferreira – 7/9/1908
Grêmio Português de Amparo- 24/2/1907 – 25/1/1908
Grêmio Recreativo Italiano – 17/12/1908- 26/3/1909- 2/5/1909
Greve dos marchantes- 22/1/1909
Grupo Dramático União Operária – 2/5/1909
Grupo Dramático “Dez de Maio” – 26/3/1909
Grupo Escolar Luís Leite – 14/4/1908
Grupo Escolar Rangel Pestana – 19/6/1907- 8/3/1909- 21/10/1909
Guarda Nacional em Amparo – 20/5/1909
Gustavo de Sousa – 11/6/1908 e 20/7/1908
Guilherme de Oliveira – 28/8/1908
Henrique Ferri – 3/11/1908
Herculano Cintra – 13/1/1906- 26/8/1907
Hipólito Firmino de Sousa Peruche – 23/5/1909
Hotel Berardo – 30/11/1908
Hospital Ana Cintra – 17/4/1908
Hospital de Isolamento- 29/8/1909- 2/9/1909
Humberto Tonezzoli- 30/11/1908
Igreja Presbiteriana Independente – 21/1/1908
Iluminação pública de Amparo – 26/3/1909
Inácio da Silveira Pupo- 12/12/1907- 28/12/1908-6/3/1909- 24/4/1909
– 25/3/1909
Instituto Pasteur – 14/6/1907
Intendente Municipal da Cidade de Amparo- 29/5/1906 e 31/5/1906
Irmãs Bacci – 29/5/1907
J.J. Franco da Rocha – 29/3/1906
João Batista Espigolon – 12/12/1908
João Belarmino Ferreira de Camargo-1/5/1907-23/10/1907-25/1/1909
-20/5/1909
João Ferraz- 26/1/1909- 31/1/1909
João Guedes – 26/1/1909- 31/1/1909- 5/3/1909- 9/3/1909
João Bernardo Sobrado – 14/8/1908
João Bernausi – 22/3/1906
João Pedro de Godoy Moreira- 18/2/1907 – 1/10/1907- 6/8/1908
Joaquim Augusto de Araújo Campos- 31/1/1909
Joaquim Bento – 26/8/1907
Joaquim Bueno Camargo da Silveira- 12/12/1907
Joaquim Damião Pastana- 12/12/1907
Joaquim de Oliveira Campos- 26/9/1907- 12/12/1907- 6/2/1908- 9/2/1908
– 21/2/1909
Joaquim Murtinho – 18/2/1907- 26/5/1909
Jorge Tibiriçá – 8/10/1907
José Augusto Boucault- 10/2/1907- 24/10/1907
José Borges Fleming – 9/3/1909- 22/4/1909- 30/6/1909
José de Castro Andrade – 22/2/1908
José de Paiva Vidual- 26/9/1907- 6/10/1907
José Dias Vieira de Castro- 10/2/1908
José Ferreira Louzada- 30/6/1909
José Henrique Pereira- 24/10/1907
José Leite de Arruda – 8/2/1907
José Lopes – 30/4/1906
José Mendes – 20/10/1909
José Pereira de Queiroz, deputado – 13/2/1908
José Pereira Machado – 25/3/1909
José Pinto- 12/12/1908
José Ricardo de Aguiar- 12/12/1907
José Teodoro de Alvarenga – 6/10/1907
Júlia de Campos Nóbrega- 11/2/1908
Juvenal Baiena da Silva – 26/8/1907
Lago dos Quatro Cantões” – 4/3/1909
Largo da Matriz- 15/8/1906
Leitista- 31/1/1909
Liga Operária de Amparo – 29/12/1908- 2/5/1909 – 2/5/1909
Lira Amparense- 26/8/1907
Lobo, candidato a senador- 31/1/1909
Loja Maçônica de Amparo- 9/1/1909
Luís Bragante – 18/2/1909
Luís Damy – 26/4/1907
Luís Leite – 23/2/1907 – 27/2/1907 – 3/3/1907- 16/3/1907- 16/3/1907
– 27/5/1908- 7/11/1908-9/11/1908- 29/12/1908-6/12/1908
– 25/11/1908
Luís Levy- 23/4/1909
Luís Bernausi- 22/3/1906
Major Camilo Pimentel – 14/6/1907
Major Felício Granato- 19/5/1909
Major Francisco Alves Pimentel- 24/10/1907
Major Joaquim de Oliveira Campos- 6/10/1907
Major Herculano Cintra – 30/6/1909
Mamede Rocha – 15/3/1909
Manuel Barbosa da Silva – 7/9/1906
Manuel Joaquim da Silva Pinto – 25/3/1909
Manuel José Vaz de Almeida – 16/5/1909 – 31/10/1909
Manuel Ortiz de Siqueira – 23/3/1906
Manuel Porciúncula- 29/8/1909
Marechal Hermes da Fonseca – 26/5/1909
Maria Berta Mercier- 29/8/1909
Martim Francisco- 25/3/1909
Minervina Pastana- 16/7/1909
Miranda, candidato a senador- 31/1/1909
Mogiana- 22/5/1906- 15/8/1907 – 15/3/1908- 8/8/1908
Marcílio D. Silveira da Mota, advogado- 1/2/1908- 10/3/1908- 12/8/1908
Monsenhor Antônio Pereira Reimão – 3/12/1907
Monte Alegre – 28/2/1909- 28/9/1909
Nhô Neco – 27/2/1907
Nicola Bernausi – 22/3/1906
Nilo Peçanha – 2/3/1906- 20/12/1909
Nunes & Olímpio- 15/8/1906
O Diário – 15/3/1909
O Extraordinário Larápio” – 4/3/1909
O Falsário- 4/3/1909
Os Salteadores da Calábria” – 4/3/1909
Olímpio Martins Poças – 15/8/1906
Orlandi Sobrinho & Cia – 9/3/1909
Oscar Bueno de Moraes- 10/2/1907- 24/10/1907
Oscar Bueno – 26/8/1907
Otília de Campos – 5/3/1909
Pádua Sales, senador – 27/5/1908
Padre Francisco de Campos Barreto – 3/7/1907
Padre Pedro dos Santos – 14/1/1909
Partido Camposalista – 23/10/1907
Partido Pedrista – 31/1/1909
Partido Republicano Amparense – 29/12/1908
Paulista – 22/5/1906
Patronato dos Imigrantes, de São Paulo- 30/11/1908
Paulo Nogueira, deputado – 27/5/1908
Pedro Bueno- 22/4/1909
Pedro Bueno de Camargo – 31/1/1909
Pedro Bueno de Camargo Silveira – 21/2/1909
Pedro Fortuna- 22/4/1909
Pedro Penteado -12/4/1906-29/5/1906- 31/5/1906- 27/7/1906 – 29/5/1906
– 15/12/1907 – 25/1/1909
Pedro José Pastana – 27/7/1906 – 29/5/1906
Pedro Leite Penteado – 9/11/1906
Paulo de Almeida Nogueira – 4/7/1907
Peixoto Gomide – 21/1/1906
Pereira da Silva – 5/3/1909
Porjol- 30/4/1906
Posto da Estação Geodésica de Amparo- 5/3/1909
Presidente Afonso Pena – 18/6/1909
Primeiro de Maio- 2/5/1909
Previdente Amparense” – 30/6/1909
Prof. Custódio Cabeça – 15/9/1906
Prof. Faustino Ribeiro Júnior- 9/1/1909
Professora Florinda Panadés – 9/1909
Questão das Duas Pontes- 22/6/1907 – 11/9/1907- 14/5/1908- 27/5/1908
-17/11/1908 e 17/12/1908 -28/12/1908
Rafael Prestes – 26/1/1909- 31/1/1909 – 5/3/1909- 9/3/1909- 22/4/1909
Ramal de Socorro-13/3/1909- 8/4/1909- 22/4/1909- 23/4/1909- 24/4/1909-
Rangel Pestana – 29/1/1907
Raul Godoy – 22/4/1909
Real Comissariado Italiano de Imigração- 30/11/1908
Rei Humberto I – 28/8/1908
Represa da Light – 15/3/1909
Rio Branco – 29/5/1909
Ripper, candidato a senador- 31/1/1909
Rodrigues Alves – 30/8/1906
Ruy Barbosa- 20/12/1909
Salvador Miranda – 4/1/1908
Samba”, de Luís Levy- 23/4/1909
Saulo Ferraz – 21/1/1908
Sebastião Ribas – 22/3/1906
Senador Almeida Nogueira – 13/12/1907
Senador Luís Leite – 5/10/1906 – 13/12/1907- 7/1/1909- 11/1/1909
– 17/1/1909 – 28/6/1909 – 18/3/1909 – 28/8/1909
Sorocabana – 22/5/1906
Teatro João Caetano – 31/12/1906- 13/5/1907- 24/6/1908- 4/3/1909
Tenente Antônio da Silveira Melo – 19/5/1909
Tenente Francisco Antão de Paula Sousa- 19/5/1909
Trajano Batista da Silva Pares – 21/2/1909
Úrsula Ferraz – 12/12/1908
Varíola- 29/8/1909, 30/8/1909 e 1/9/1909 – 2/9/1909- 4/9/1909
– 12/9/1909 e 16/9/1909- 22/9/1909- 30/11/1909- 5/12/1909
Vicente Garisto – 6/3/1909
Vicente Guilherme, deputado – 27/5/1908
Victo Eboli & Magaldi – 31/12/1906 e 30/1/1907
Virgílio de Araújo- 22/4/1909
Washington Luís Pereira de Sousa – 24/4/1909
Zaratin Giovanni- 16/1/1907
Siga-nos!
Facebook: Os Amparenses